Md. Fahmiduzaman

Md. Fahmiduzaman

Designation : Admin

Department : Admin

Blood Group : --

Joining Date : 01-01-2019

ID : 200

ASM Abuzar Rahman

ASM Abuzar Rahman

Designation : Superintendent

Department : Staff Department

Blood Group : A+

Joining Date : 01-03-2016

ID : 201

Md. Abdullah Biswas

Md. Abdullah Biswas

Designation : Accounts Officer

Department : Accounts

Blood Group : --

Joining Date : 01-01-2016

ID : 202

S. M Rofiqul Islam

S. M Rofiqul Islam

Designation : Security Supervisor

Department : Staff Department

Blood Group : --

Joining Date : 01-01-2016

ID : 203

Md. Humayan Kabir

Md. Humayan Kabir

Designation : Office Assistant

Department : Staff Department

Blood Group : --

Joining Date : 01-01-2016

ID : 204

Md. Mofazzal Hossain

Md. Mofazzal Hossain

Designation : Office Assistant

Department : Staff Department

Blood Group : --

Joining Date : 01-01-2016

ID : 205

Md. Zahidul Islam

Md. Zahidul Islam

Designation : Office Assistant

Department : Accounts

Blood Group : B+

Joining Date : 16-08-2017

ID : 206

Anik Afridi

Anik Afridi

Designation : Technical Assistant

Department : Staff Department

Blood Group : B+

Joining Date : 01-01-2016

ID : 207

Md Abdul Kuddus Khan

Md Abdul Kuddus Khan

Designation : Medical Assistant

Department : Staff Department

Blood Group : --

Joining Date : 01-01-2017

ID : 208

Shahana Parvin

Shahana Parvin

Designation : Medical Assistant

Department : Staff Department

Blood Group : --

Joining Date : 01-07-2017

ID : 209

Md. Rafiqul Islam

Md. Rafiqul Islam

Designation : Cataloguer

Department : Staff Department

Blood Group : --

Joining Date : 01-06-2017

ID : 210

Mohua Ray

Mohua Ray

Designation : Physical Trainer

Subject : ALL

Blood Group : --

Joining Date : 01-07-2017

ID : 211

Md. Abdur Rob Howlader

Md. Abdur Rob Howlader

Designation : Driver

Department : Staff Department

Blood Group : --

Joining Date : 01-01-2017

ID : 212

Nadia Shamim

Nadia Shamim

Designation : Class Attendant

Department : Staff Department

Blood Group : --

Joining Date : 01-01-2016

ID : 213

Mariam Akter

Mariam Akter

Designation : Class Attendant

Department : Staff Department

Blood Group : --

Joining Date : 01-01-2016

ID : 214

Most. Mafruza Parvin

Most. Mafruza Parvin

Designation : Class Attendant

Department : Staff Department

Blood Group : --

Joining Date : 01-01-2016

ID : 215

Khaleda Begum

Khaleda Begum

Designation : Class Attendant

Department : Staff Department

Blood Group : --

Joining Date : 01-01-2016

ID : 216

Sanzida Sultana

Sanzida Sultana

Designation : Class Attendant

Department : Staff Department

Blood Group : --

Joining Date : 01-04-2016

ID : 217

Mamun Mia

Mamun Mia

Designation : Messenger

Department : Staff Department

Blood Group : --

Joining Date : 01-11-2016

ID : 218

Md. Moklechur Rahman

Md. Moklechur Rahman

Designation : Messenger

Department : Staff Department

Blood Group : --

Joining Date : 01-07-2017

ID : 219

Yasin Ali

Yasin Ali

Designation : Messenger

Department : Staff Department

Blood Group : --

Joining Date : 01-12-2017

ID : 220

Ali Hayder Howlader

Ali Hayder Howlader

Designation : Security Guard

Department : Staff Department

Blood Group : --

Joining Date : 01-01-2016

ID : 221

Md. Sojib Hossain

Md. Sojib Hossain

Designation : Security Guard

Department : Staff Department

Blood Group : --

Joining Date : 01-01-2016

ID : 222

Md. Azim Sarkar

Md. Azim Sarkar

Designation : Security Guard

Department : Staff Department

Blood Group : --

Joining Date : 01-07-2017

ID : 223

Md Hasan Shaikh

Md Hasan Shaikh

Designation : Security Guard

Department : Staff Department

Blood Group : --

Joining Date : 01-01-2017

ID : 224

Md. Rabiul Islam

Md. Rabiul Islam

Designation : Gardener

Department : Staff Department

Blood Group : --

Joining Date : 01-01-2016

ID : 225

Sarmin Akter

Sarmin Akter

Designation : Hygiene Staff

Department : Staff Department

Blood Group : --

Joining Date : 01-01-2016

ID : 226

Lizua Yesmin

Lizua Yesmin

Designation : Hygiene Staff

Department : Staff Department

Blood Group : --

Joining Date : 01-01-2016

ID : 227

Md. Ashiyur Rahman

Md. Ashiyur Rahman

Designation : Hygiene Staff

Department : Staff Department

Blood Group : --

Joining Date : 01-01-2016

ID : 228

Md. Salim Mian

Md. Salim Mian

Designation : Hygiene Staff

Department : Staff Department

Blood Group : --

Joining Date : 01-01-2016

ID : 229

Biplob Bala

Biplob Bala

Designation : Hygiene Staff

Department : Staff Department

Blood Group : --

Joining Date : 01-01-2017

ID : 230

Md Bablu Mia

Md Bablu Mia

Designation : Hygiene Staff

Department : Staff Department

Blood Group : --

Joining Date : 01-08-2018

ID : 231

Shahana Begum

Shahana Begum

Designation : Aya

Department : Staff Department

Blood Group : --

Joining Date : 01-07-2017

ID : 232

Morsheda Begum

Morsheda Begum

Designation : Aya

Department : Staff Department

Blood Group : --

Joining Date : 01-02-2017

ID : 233

Most. Shirin

Most. Shirin

Designation : Aya

Department : Staff Department

Blood Group : --

Joining Date : 01-02-2017

ID : 234

Sonia Akther

Sonia Akther

Designation : Aya

Department : Staff Department

Blood Group : --

Joining Date : 08-08-2017

ID : 235

Amir Sharif

Amir Sharif

Designation : Gardener

Department : Staff Department

Blood Group : --

Joining Date : 01-01-2018

ID : 236

Md. Zakaria Sarkar

Md. Zakaria Sarkar

Designation : Receptionist

Department : Staff Department

Blood Group : --

Joining Date : 05-03-2018

ID : 237

Md. Joynal Abedin

Md. Joynal Abedin

Designation : Lab Assistant

Department : Staff Department

Blood Group : AB+

Joining Date : 01-01-2019

ID : 238

Farzana Mostafa Toma

Farzana Mostafa Toma

Designation : Receptionist

Department : Staff Department

Blood Group : O+

Joining Date : 01-01-2019

ID : 239